Fr, 19.08.2022, 19:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (6. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 20.08.2022, 16:30
 
1b
(A) SPG Hochmontafon Sportplatz Gaschurn
So, 21.08.2022, 11:00
 
1c
(A) RW Rankweil 1b Gastra Stadion Rankweil
Mi, 24.08.2022, 18:00
 
1b
(H) FC Krumbach Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Mi, 24.08.2022, 18:30
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. RW Rankweil (7. Runde) Gastra Rankweil
Mi, 24.08.2022, 20:00
 
1c
(H) FC Hard 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 27.08.2022, 14:45
 
1c
(H) Admira Dornbirn 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 27.08.2022, 17:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis (8. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 27.08.2022, 19:00
 
1b
(H) SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 03.09.2022, 14:45
 
1c
(A) FC Götzis 1b Möslestadion Götzis
So, 04.09.2022, 12:45
 
1b
(A) Dornbirner SV 1b Sportplatz Hella Dornbirn
So, 04.09.2022, 16:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. FC Brauerei Egg (9. Runde) Junkerau Egg
Sa, 10.09.2022, 14:45
 
1c
(H) FC Schlins 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 10.09.2022, 17:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. Meusburger FC Wolfurt (10. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 10.09.2022, 19:00
 
1b
(H) SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 17.09.2022, 17:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. FC Rotenberg (11. Runde) Unterstein Lingenau
Sa, 17.09.2022, 17:00
 
1b
(A) SCM Vandans Sportplatz Vandans
So, 18.09.2022, 13:45
 
1c
(A) FC Nenzing 1b Sportanlage Nenzing
Sa, 24.09.2022, 14:45
 
1b
(H) Rätia Bludenz Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 24.09.2022, 17:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. SC Röthis (12. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 24.09.2022, 19:00
 
1c
(H) BW Feldkrich 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 01.10.2022, 13:30
 
1c
(A) FC Sulz 1b Sportplatz Sulz
Sa, 01.10.2022, 13:45
 
1b
(A) FC Alberschwende 1b Sportplatz Alberschwende
Sa, 01.10.2022, 16:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. World of Jobs VFB Hohenems (13. Runde) Herrenriedstadion Hohenems
Sa, 08.10.2022, 13:45
 
1b
(H) SW Bregenz 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 08.10.2022, 16:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. SW Bregenz (14. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 08.10.2022, 18:00
 
1c
(H) SC Mühlebach Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 15.10.2022, 16:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. EMMA & EUGEN DSV (15. Runde) Sportplatz Haselstauden
Sa, 15.10.2022, 16:00
 
1c
(A) FC Mäder Sportplatz Mäder
So, 16.10.2022, 16:00
 
1b
(A) FC Klostertal Sportplatz Klostertal
Sa, 22.10.2022, 13:45
 
1c
(H) TSV Altenstadt 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 22.10.2022, 16:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. SCR Altach Juniors (16. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 22.10.2022, 18:00
 
1b
(H) SV Satteins Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 29.10.2022, 13:00
 
1c
(H) SC Fussach 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 29.10.2022, 15:00
 
1b
(H) FC Au Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 29.10.2022, 15:30
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (17. Runde) Sportanlage Rohrbach
Sa, 05.11.2022, 11:45
 
1b
(A) SC Röthis 1b Sportplatz an der Ratz Röthis
Sa, 05.11.2022, 12:30
 
1c
(A) FC Höchst 1b Rheinauenstadion Höchst
Sa, 05.11.2022, 15:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. RW Rankweil (18. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 12.11.2022, 14:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis (19. Runde) Sportplatz Göfis
Sa, 18.03.2023, 15:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. FC Brauerei Egg (20. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 25.03.2023
 
1. Mannschaft
(A) gg. Meusburger FC Wolfurt (21. Runde) Sportplatz an der Ach Wolfurt
Sa, 01.04.2023, 13:45
 
1b
(H) SPG Hochmontafon Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 01.04.2023, 17:00
 
1. Mannschaft
(H) gg. FC Brauerei Egg (22. Runde) Sportanlage Ried
Sa, 01.04.2023, 18:00
 
1c
(H) RW Rankweil 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach
Sa, 08.04.2023
 
1b
(A) FC Krumbach Bergstadion Krumbach
Sa, 08.04.2023
 
1c
(A) FC Hard 1b Waldstadion Hard
Sa, 15.04.2023
 
1b
(A) SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1b Sportplatz FC Wolfurt
Sa, 15.04.2023
 
1c
(A) Admira Dornbirn 1b Sportplatz Rohrbach Dornbirn
Sa, 22.04.2023
 
1b
(H) Dornbirner SV 1b Bruno Pezzey Stadion Lauterach